赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
格鲁乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
莫罗卡燕子 |
VS |
斯泰伦博斯 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
埃托里 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
亚穆尼积 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
杜尔比恩SV |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
|
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
登嘉楼 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
联乐 |
VS |
澳门本菲卡 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
比尔森 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
菲律甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
查洛里 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿塞超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
托武兹 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
弗立加 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
艾维洛姆 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
葡女锦 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
|
|
葡女锦 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
博维斯塔U19 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
阿尔比恩 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
|
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
基约乌体育 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
英U21 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
谢拉玆 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
包尔科维切 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
意青联丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
曼托瓦U19 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
德州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
爱尔高联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
宁马贺流浪 |
VS |
科林蒂安学院 |
|
巴米青联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
科拉科斯U20 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦标 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
维多利亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦标 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
爱U20 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
卢波马提尼 |
|
意青联丙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
维塞利U19 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
维塔罗 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
维尔茨堡FV |
VS |
巴伐利亚霍夫 |
|
德石州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
海德 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔瓦尔德 |
VS |
FC哈瑙93 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
TSV沙塞尔 |
VS |
瑞格本根 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
VS |
|
|
意女乙 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
拉维纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 21:10 | 下半场 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
桑给超 | 21:15 | 下半场 |
昆登巴FC |
VS |
|
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
|
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
门兴 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
科隆 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
俄乙 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
匈甲 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
MTK布达佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
法国女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
瑞典女足U17 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
挪丙 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
芬丙 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
伊洛贾维联 |
VS |
坦佩雷二队 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
梅兹特海姆 |
VS |
|
|
巴米青联 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
桑塔里滕斯U20 |
|
奥丙 | 21:30 | 下半场 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
西协丙 | 21:40 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
艾尔玛善 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:45 | 中场 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
格鲁乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
拉奇 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
布勒 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
比克波德 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
热刺 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
狼队 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
布雷特雷 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
奥卢 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
利恩 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
松达尔 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
白俄超 | 22:00 | 中场 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
|
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
哈茨 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
保甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
|
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
索勒 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
FC学院 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰岛丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
瓦恩格尔 |
VS |
|
|
爱女联 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐女联 | 22:00 | 中场 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
|
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 中场 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 中场 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
伊尤马 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
寇巴 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 中场 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
雷登 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
施塔德劳 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 中场 |
阿劳女足 |
VS |
草蜢女足 |
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
圣加仑女足 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 中场 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
葡青联U19 | 22:00 | 中场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 上半场 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 上半场 |
达巴 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 上半场 |
海湾联 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
葡女甲 | 22:05 | 上半场 |
维多利亚女足 |
VS |
阿莫拉女足 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 上半场 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联U21 | 22:10 | 上半场 |
沙迦U21 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
比女超 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
波兰丙 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
卡利什 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
西协丙 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
图立拉 |
VS |
|
|
法罗甲 | 22:15 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 | 22:20 | 上半场 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
|
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
芬丙 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
|
VS |
努普斯 |
|
意女U19 | 22:30 | 上半场 |
AC米兰女足U19 |
VS |
|
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 上半场 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:50 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
白俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利达 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
冰岛乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯巴达 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
博尔古水牛 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
索莱尔FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼甘斯 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
波兰丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德克亚 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
西协甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
科尔内利亚 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
VS |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
伊朗超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利帕尼 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
阿女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德克萨女足 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕利坎 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉谢拉普 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽杰尼卡 |
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普里耶多尔矿工 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡肯积 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
NK些里克 |
VS |
辛姆巴 |
|
塞尔女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伏伊伏丁那女足 |
|
塞尔女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼奇1923女足 |
VS |
ZFK TSC女足 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德堡州联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
施泰纳巴赫 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽基岑 |
VS |
|
|
英足挑杯 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
伊朗超 | 23:20 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森特B队 |
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡卡德尔 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
克里恩斯 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
匈甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
圣马甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
捷甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
波兰乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
格但斯克 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
福兹纳 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察 |
VS |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
乌拉甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞女联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜安女足 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿库迪亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
博干蒂罗斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
佩拉拉达 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
扎达拉洛维 |
VS |
|
|
克亚丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
特瑞内 |
VS |
|
|
奥丁 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁德斯多夫 |
VS |
|
|
克亚丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
NK克尔克 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌利亚尼克 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士丁 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
科利纳多罗 |
VS |
恩特斯特拉斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
卡塔尔U21 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
卡塔尔U21 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
卡塔尔U21 | 23:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
05月12日 周日 | ||||||
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图卢兹B队 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安德茲 |
VS |
格拉斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷瑞斯 |
VS |
尚马利尔斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雅斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
侏罗苏特 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
欧巴涅 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图隆 |
VS |
勒皮 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔格雷克 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
永河畔拉罗什 |
VS |
特雷利萨克 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒赫比日 |
VS |
利博內 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎13区竞技 |
VS |
布洛伊斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗莫朗坦 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣派维 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
昂热B队 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
葛伦维尔 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尚布利 |
VS |
比亚华斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂B队 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰西足球竞技 |
VS |
甘冈B队 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛 |
VS |
布洛涅 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布里欧齐 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AF维洛斯 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚波尔戈 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普瑞兰斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克雷泰伊 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
菲格内斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里梅洛吉斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈古恩奧 |
VS |
博比尼 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安格利亚尼 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
芬超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
爱沙乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦钦 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米哈洛夫采 |
VS |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
FK柯西斯 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马利诺 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
蒙塔尼萨 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿诺索西斯 |
VS |
艾里斯利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊人竞技 |
VS |
AEK拉纳卡 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕福斯FC |
VS |
奥莫尼亚 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨利塔斯 |
VS |
雷伊姆 |
|
俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
荷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉戈纳 |
VS |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
慕利 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
多瑞那 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比扎纳 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯特维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
戈阿尼佐 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瑞都 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD纳华 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡特斯 |
VS |
特罗佩松 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉德 |
VS |
维米诺 |
|
瑞士挑 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
爱沙乙B | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲁斯塔维 |
|
白俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
阿利沃斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
特安崔亚 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尼亚体育 |
VS |
维格瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特里利亚斯 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
爱女联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科克城女足 |
VS |
|
|
爱女联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
联队女足 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉马U19 |
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉大学U19 |
VS |
塞图巴尔U19 |
|
非女锦U17 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尼日利亚女足U17 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
帕萨亚 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔杜利斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
布莱德斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德乌斯托 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
阿尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
阿科诺 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
史泰比亚 |
VS |
|
|
摩洛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈撒那 |
VS |
拉贾竞技 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圭久洛 |
VS |
洛格朗尼斯 |
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥洛米亚斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多B队 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克马赛B队 |
VS |
伊斯特尔 |
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦塞勒 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒阿弗尔B队 |
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉斯 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
朗斯B队 |
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡B队 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰斯B队 |
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂B队 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦B队 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查头 |
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里欧齐B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚扎布基 |
VS |
|
|
荷丁 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
GVV乌尼塔斯 |
VS |
洛斯马伦 |
|
爱尔高联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
岩石山 |
VS |
卡里格莱恩联合 |
|
瑞女联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔女足 |
VS |
苏黎世女足 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
辛特伦斯U19 |
VS |
法蒂玛U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚U19 |
VS |
费伦斯U19 |
|
瑞士丁 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣普雷克斯 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
欧本 |
VS |
莫伦贝克 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
德甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
美因茨 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
比女超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
西班牙联合 |
|
葡青联U19 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
艾华卡U19 |
VS |
伊斯托里尔U19 |
|
冰岛丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
智利丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
葡女锦 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
|
|
葡女锦 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赛穆尔西亚 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
布古尼 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
USC基塔 |
VS |
科洛FC |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗芬 |
VS |
佐里巴 |
|
毛里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
扎伊丹FC |
VS |
化学FC |
|
西协丙 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
摩尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯 |
VS |
特里波利斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
基安尼纳 |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
罗甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
冰岛丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
辛德利 |
|
阿全甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
阿乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
非女锦U17 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
波兰丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威兹洛 |
VS |
布朗尼卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞内甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安斯达喀尔 |
VS |
RS尤夫 |
|
西协丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
科威特联 | 01:25 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
波兰丁 | 01:29 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
斯亚卡 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
匈甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
直布超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
阿全甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
道格拉斯海格 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
奥丁 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
克马克特 |
VS |
ATSV沃夫堡 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔格纳室内足球队 |
VS |
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡特加斯能量室内足球队 |
VS |
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦室内足球队 |
VS |
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾尔培路室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫维斯塔室内足球队 |
VS |
新阿波斯托利门(室内) |
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队 |
VS |
|
|
西室内足 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
VS |
帕尔马室内足球队 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普B队 |
VS |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔通 |
VS |
|
|
南非超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
加拿职 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西皇家女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
爱女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
祖泽伦斯 |
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费城孤星 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博利瓦尔 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
拉科鲁 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
白俄超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
|
秘女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美独联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
博茨足总 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
瑞士丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
斯亚甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
安道超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
|
安道超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
利涅尔斯 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
俄超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
德乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
爱女联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚隆城女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
|
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沙瑞拉 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
AS警官 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
VS |
吉安纳 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塞塔纳 |
VS |
切里尼奥拉 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔雷托 |
VS |
AZ皮切尔诺 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
英乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
波黑甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
西女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
|
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉 |
VS |
阿瓜圣塔 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特洛利纳 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瑞特 |
|
智利乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
麦哲伦体育 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
摩洛杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
玛利比菲斯 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
VS |
瓜比拉 |
|
意丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
吉马良斯 |
VS |
布拉加 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
UCV莫克瓜 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡安奥里奇 |
VS |
FC卡洛斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁大学 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
华莱联队 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉库巴 |
VS |
莫利诺斯 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努科大学 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
|
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾莫里 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
巴高乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
卡梅塔 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴马甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
CA独立队 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
|
巴丁 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
|
阿甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷独立 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
美乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
乌拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尔诺特 |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约斯 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
阿乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
|
|
智利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
巴丁 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪斯波图 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
玻利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
布鲁明 |
|
巴维杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
哥伦女足 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
51O项目 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
大冠杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
奥克兰城 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:15 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
阿甲 | 06:45 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特福德竞技 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
阿全甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中西部联队 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
维珍尼亚海滨城 |
VS |
|
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
埃梅莱克 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
美乙2 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌拉乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
玻利地杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐风暴队 |
VS |
范切萨学术界体育 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
华盛顿联 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
特多甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
AC西班牙港 |
VS |
三多俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
巴女甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
|
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
阿全甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
桑查尔斯 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美乙2 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
智利乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
美乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
美乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
利梅诺 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
新西兰中 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
內皮尔市流浪 |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
美超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西超 | 10:10 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
澳维U21 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳首U23 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联U23 |
VS |
康纳骑士U23 |
|
澳首女联 | 10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
俄乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
澳威北U20 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市U20 |
VS |
马可尼U20 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
VS |
|
|
日职联 | 12:05 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
澳昆U23 | 12:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷U23 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
水原FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
南部联合SC女足 |
|
澳昆U23 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪U23 |
VS |
布里斯班城U23 |
|
日女乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
香港乙 | 13:15 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
三升 |
VS |
中西区 |
|
香港甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
公民 |
VS |
东区 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
平昌FC |
|
俄甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
库班 |
|
中冠 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆雪域天成 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
澳维甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳昆乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格兰 |
|
澳超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
澳北女超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 |
|
澳首女联 | 14:10 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉FC女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆女超 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳昆超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳昆乙 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
日职乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
韩K3联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
|
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
澳西女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
珀斯SC女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
黄大仙 |
VS |
凯景 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南华 |
VS |
佳联元朗 |
|
香港甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
沙田 |
VS |
永义地产 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
和富社企 |
VS |
光华 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
北松 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
菲律宾女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼女足U17 |
VS |
|
|
菲律甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
班纳特女足 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
澳昆女超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
|
|
香港超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
北区 |
|
港足总杯 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
东方 |
|
奥乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
马来超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
奥女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
安道超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
|
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
榆林天骄 |
|
肯尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
MCF FC |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
苏比雅可联女足 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波特曼利 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
|
安道超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔维迪诺 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
香港甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿卡拉 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
波卒埃洛 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉纽瓦红雀 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
挪女甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
CP蒙特赫莫索 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
|
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
超级星 |
VS |
|
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
|
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
VS |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
澳门甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
嘉华 |
|
印尼甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
|
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
休达 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
挪乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢辛纳 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚C队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
科尼尔CF |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
挪丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里埃斯珀 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
休达B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD休伊特 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
哈恩 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加B队 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯青年CF |
VS |
马拉加市 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD底奥斯 |
VS |
谢利斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
VS |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
莱万特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
阿苏阿加 |
VS |
CD科瑞亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
泰超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
新北航源 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
意甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
VS |
|
|
波兰乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
奥女甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克B队 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
奥女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
芬甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
肯尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
泰甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勇 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
约灵女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
英冠 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
菲律甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
公马吉利根 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
西协乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
巴拉卡度 |
|
苏女超 | 19:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
香港乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
九龙木 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
比甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
苏女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
挪乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
梅彭 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
拉脱超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
奥女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
塔吉克超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
|
|
德女乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
|
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
|
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
澳门甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门体育 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
哈萨超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚警察 |
VS |
内罗毕星城 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
勒奥帕德 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图斯科 |
VS |
|
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
卢旺达联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达爱国军 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
广南 |
|
瑞士超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
匈甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
波兰丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
挪超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
沃伦 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
福图纳锡塔德 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
塞尔超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
|
|
挪乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
卢宾 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
阿塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
萨巴赫 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
萨索洛 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索肖U19 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
VS |
奥尔良U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FCU19 |
VS |
欧塞尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯U19 |
VS |
里昂U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
第戎U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多U19 |
VS |
昂热U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特鲁U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比斯特U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
泰列沙斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷恩U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
孔卡诺U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
VS |
尼斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
VS |
摩纳哥U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔贝U19 |
VS |
马赛U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹U19 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博比尼U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝兹尔U19 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
苏女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
|
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马夫拉 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
于默奥 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌干达女足U17 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奧克拉 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗森博格B队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
|
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
KF费罗妮克里 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜卡吉尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
KF格尼拉内 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗拉匹 |
VS |
马利舍瓦 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格斯托夫 |
VS |
|
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马霍卡fc |
VS |
林拿利斯FC |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英冠 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U17 |
VS |
西班牙女足U17 |
|
俄女超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
|
|
波黑甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
英女足总 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
曼联女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
爱沙乙B | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
安迪江 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威夫特 |
VS |
|
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
竞赛联 |
VS |
|
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
迪德朗日 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
芬女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
巴西甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
丹麦超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
独立FBC |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
洛默尔 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
玛达 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
保甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基辅火车头 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兹维亚赫尔 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
俄女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
亚美杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
葡U23杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
|
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪伊利 |
VS |
JDB运动会 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
拉德斯 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿里亚纳 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯鲁万 |
VS |
哈曼利弗 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CS哈曼利弗 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拜 |
VS |
奥瑟安诺 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
VS |
西迪 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
瓦多 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚琴察 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
US布伦诺 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ACD坎波达尔 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维纳 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利沃诺 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
圣贝内德托 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
缇沃丽 |
VS |
里奇奥尼 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拿特多尔切 |
VS |
诺瓦佛罗里达队 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟里纳 |
VS |
卡西諾 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔多 |
VS |
安德里亚 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安格里 |
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡拉库萨 |
VS |
阿西利亚尔 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维波纳桑 |
VS |
雷吉纳 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
塞尔塔 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
瑞士超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
吉维森特 |
VS |
法鲁人体育 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图B队 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
斯拉文 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
考达尔 |
|
芬甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KOM朴高利卡 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
捍卫者 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
VS |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔蒙特 |
VS |
多瑙蒂萨 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
VS |
布达弗基MTE |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
西奥福克 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
松博特海伊进步 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
利亚内斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克耶雷斯 |
VS |
UD利亚内拉 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌伊达 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杰法 |
VS |
贝宁警察 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
VS |
阿齐扎FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
VS |
阿吉贾FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贾克图 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里尼加 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马其顿尼亚 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
潘德夫学院 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
华达 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
芬兰杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
白俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
VS |
菲拉科沃 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯尼纳 |
VS |
巴尔代约夫 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布尼卡 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
波德科尼斯 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
森利特 |
VS |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
|
芬女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
FC蒙塔纳 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安洛德拉斯 |
VS |
UD欧云斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕奥萨科 |
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索摩扎斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维维罗 |
VS |
阿罗萨 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
VS |
|
|
苏女超 | 23:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:25 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AS OTR |
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASC卡拉 |
VS |
|
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格博洛苏 |
|
多哥超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AC 梭鱼 |
|
英超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
波兰甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
萨姆加耶特 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
波青联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
斯伐超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
德拉维加 |
VS |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
|
|
斯亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
比摩治 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
德甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
芬超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
格力夫克 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
乌拉甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
波贾 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
塔马瑞特 |
VS |
卡拉莫查 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
|
|
克亚乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
阿女甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队女足 |
VS |
博卡青年女足 |
|
秘女联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
VS |
CE欧罗巴 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
CF卢卡 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉加 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
05月13日 周一 | ||||||
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
特鲁埃尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
派德 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎斯特 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
科路巴拉 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
|
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASFA叶尼加 |
VS |
RC卡迪奥戈 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC库杜古 |
VS |
科扎夫 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
VS |
|
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德尔福特维特斯 |
VS |
马杰斯蒂克FC |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
代米尔体育 |
VS |
加济安泰普 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔斯堡 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
安塔利亚 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
|
俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
诺瓦拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷卡纳蒂 |
VS |
比沙奴 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波坦察 |
|
意丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
VS |
摩诺波利 |
|
捷甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉米斯 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
哈萨超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟罗 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD洛达 |
VS |
伊本色 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥丁恩 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托尔加体育会 |
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
宾比贝 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫拉罗 |
VS |
阿罗约 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
奥利万扎 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
VS |
CF特鲁希略 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅洛索 |
VS |
普尔托兰诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD托里霍斯 |
VS |
圣克莱门特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
金塔纳 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
巴拉索特飓风 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
干昆斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉坎那斯 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏达得穆尔西亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔法罗 |
VS |
安吉亚诺 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥竞技 |
VS |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝赛欧 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦瑞 |
VS |
阿尔韦里特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维安纳斯 |
VS |
奥恩沙 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
莫尔德B队 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
拉索拉纳 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特波 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
科威特联 | 00:05 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
西协乙 | 00:05 | 未开赛 |
圣特安德雷 |
VS |
萨莫拉 |
|
阿乙 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
智利乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
智利乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
卢森甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
|
|
西女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
保甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
智利丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥联 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
突尼甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
博古拉 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
德女联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
阿罗卡 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库桑斯 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡扎达 |
VS |
埃布罗河 |
|
白俄超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
黑山乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
迪雅宝罗斯 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑞韦拉 |
VS |
巴达洛纳 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
耶克拉诺 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASAC康戈德 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
挪超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
黑山甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
德锡 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特DG |
VS |
尼克希奇 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
德甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
波鸿 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
匈甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
德丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
直布超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
波黑甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
塞尔超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
塞斯陶河 |
|
丹麦超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
|
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
梅尔加 |
|
巴圣丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
|
|
西协甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里B队 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
巴丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈多伊克鲁斯 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯女足 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
|
秘女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
防御女足 |
VS |
拉科皮沃女足 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 02:05 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
斯亚乙 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
戈里察 |
VS |
贝尔廷齐 |
|
阿甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
西女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
巴丁 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特利兹 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
BsAs交流会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科 |
VS |
米德兰 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
黑星 |
VS |
史塔德马里安 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
佩特罗鲁 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
赫曼施塔特 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
帕桑度 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
里昂 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
洛里昂 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
图卢兹 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
梅斯 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
非联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
巴朗联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉FC |
VS |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔布纳 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波蒂加 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
博阿维斯塔 |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图积兰奴斯 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
安佐阿特吉 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
弗龙特拉 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
毛里甲 | 03:50 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASC斯尼姆 |
|
智利甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
特多甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波尼特 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格劳竞技 |
|
巴女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
肯塔吉内斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
VS |
|
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
猎鹰英雄 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多港 |
VS |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌勒纳 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
巴马甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
美职业 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
阿乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
巴拉甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
乌拉乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
塔古雷姆泊 |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
阿甲 | 04:45 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
门多萨独立 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
牙买超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱森特法山 |
VS |
沃特豪斯 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
|
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
委内甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔SC |
VS |
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
|
特多甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
阿乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
智利乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库里科联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
美女职 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
智利丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
玻利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:15 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
巴丁 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
印地十一 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
奥卡斯 |
|
加拿职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
墨西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
洪都甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
摩塔瓜 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
乌拉乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
VS |
|
|
墨西U23 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕丘卡U23 |
|
阿甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
图库曼竞技 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
玻利甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
维尔斯特曼 |
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北德克萨斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
托利马体育 |
VS |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
|
哥伦女足 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡利体育会女足 |
|
牙买超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦立尔 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
麦德林独立女足 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
伊菲拉 |
VS |
AS马根塔 |
|
墨西超 | 11:10 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
大冠杯 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
泰国女足U17 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
澳亚U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
南定 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
白俄女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳新南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍克斯布里城 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
丹后备 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡后备队 |
VS |
奥胡斯后备队 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
保乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
白俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡U21 |
VS |
兰斯干拿U21 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
捷乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
科威特联 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
白俄女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马格拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查路 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚 |
VS |
|
05月14日 周二 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
|
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家FC |
VS |
瓦加杜古流星 |
|
俄杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
伊朗超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦 |
|
伊朗超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰B队 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
芬女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
意甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
阿联酋超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
文德斯尔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
|
|
塞内超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
挪丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
|
|
科威特联 | 01:20 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
法罗超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
冰女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
卢森甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
塞尔超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西汉姆联U21 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
|
|
葡甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦尼体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
阿甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
智利乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
巴丁 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊帕廷加 |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
玻利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
宾托大学生 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
阿甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲联 |
VS |
班菲尔德 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 08:05 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
智利乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥斯乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
内蒙古草上飞 |
|
中冠 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘南九二联队 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
印尼甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
越南甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
|
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
阿尔马雷克 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
阿洛顿 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
05月15日 周三 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
瑞典杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
毛里甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
捷甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
苏超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
西甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
大冠杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦伊 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
港菁杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富川FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
越南甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
同塔 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安养FC |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
釜山偶像 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC隆安 |
VS |
平福 |
|
日职联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
香港甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东区 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
顺化 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
香港甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
南华 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
施安尼 |
|
香港甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
骏英九龙城 |
VS |
公民 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
永高 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AEK雅典B队 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马塔 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
El达克尔野 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
|
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
俄甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
亚美甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
阿曼联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
纳达 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
乌克兰杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
波黑杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
希腊超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
沙特甲 | 23:55 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
05月16日 周四 | ||||||
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
林比 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
维达 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
保杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
摩洛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪瑟利亚 |
VS |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
挪女超 | 01:05 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
|
|
苏女超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
捷甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
匈杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
罗杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
|
|
俄杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
丹麦超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
北西兰 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
英女超 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
苏超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
英超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
苏女超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
意杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
巴朗联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
旧港口 |
VS |
|
|
摩洛杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
莫罗迪亚 |
|
冰女超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼塔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷绍查 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿根廷杯 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
哥伦杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
AS马根塔 |
VS |
华斯泰FC |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
大冠杯 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
AS皮莱 |
VS |
伊菲拉 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
山罗女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
河内B队女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
|
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃莱塔迪查 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特星 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
艾因 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
科威特联 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
挪甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
05月17日 周五 | ||||||
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
大力神 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
未来足球 |
|
埃及超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
科威特联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
西甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
丹麦超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
西甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
|
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
越女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳布甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳威超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳西超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
足协杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
|
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹DN |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
|
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
|
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汉什利 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
05月18日 周六 | ||||||
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
澳西超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
科扎夫 |
VS |
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊姆 |
VS |
RC波波迪乌拉索 |
|
布法联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨利塔斯 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科海坦 |
|
科威特联 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
科威特沙巴布 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
吉布超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
芬超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
BNG |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
塞浦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
帕福斯FC |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
尼奥特 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
肖莱特 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
第戎 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
|
|
希腊杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
|
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
大冠杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
阿甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
大冠杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
|
|
加拿职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
亚登斯顿 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳首超 | 12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
|
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
澳威女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
上海赛更达 |
|
中冠 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
上海三菱重工 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
日女甲 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
澳超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳昆超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
山东体彩女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
台木兰联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
日职丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
|
|
台木兰联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
澳南超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
山西太理毅大 |
VS |
南京铁虎 |
|
中冠 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
VS |
青岛追风少年 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
足协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威北超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳南超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
足协杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
马来超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
森美兰 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
立陶乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
超级星 |
|
台木兰联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
花莲女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
|
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |